Oficjalne wyniki wyborów do rady powiatu obornickiego – gmina Oborniki

GMINA OBORNIKI.  Komitet Wyborczy PSL –  1766

1 ILSKI Andrzej  318
2 DYCZKOWSKI Zygmunt Stanisław 374
3 PYCHYŃSKA Marlena Irena 80
4 KLINGSPORN Krystyna 58
5 FUSIŃSKI Janusz  182
6 KARWAŃSKI Kazimierz Grzegorz 43
7 MATUSZAK Piotr 29
8 KRAJNIAK Michał 29
9 OTTO Ryszard Franciszek 91
10 STACHOWIAK Jarosław Marek 57
11GŁADYSIAK Karolina 68
12 SIWIŃSKA-KOPEĆ Małgorzata 15
13 JANKA Andrzej 71
14 NADSTAGA Marcin 93
15 ZACHMOC Zofia Krystyna 65
16 KALOTKA Małgorzata Katarzyna 36
17 KOTLAREK Przemysław 25
18 SPYCHAŁA Marek 55
19 STACHOWIAK Joanna Krystyna 14
20 DYKCIK Marcin 63
 
KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość – 1584
1 OKPISZ Andrzej Janusz 595
2 WOŁOSZYN Ryszard 226
3 DZIARMAGA Anna Maria 213
4 PRZYSIECKA Maria 26
5 MOLIŃSKI Rafał Piotr 118
6 SKOWROŃSKI Adam Henryk 44
7 DURASIEWICZ Ewa Maria 35
8 SŁABOLEPSZA-ROJNA Barbara 44
9 GARBARZ Magdalena Justyna 42
10 ADAMEK Grzegorz 36
11 CZUBAŁA Karolina Kinga 12
12 DYL Ewa 39
13 PIOTROWSKA Daria Magdalena 62
14 FRĄCKOWIAK Krzysztof Feliks 92
 
KW Platforma Obywatelska RP – 3564
1 SZRAMA Tomasz Mikołaj 1118
2 OLEJNIK Adam Czesław 547
3 KOTECKA Zofia 295
4 DREWICZ Mariusz Stanisław 210
5 KALETA Małgorzata 167
6 NAPARTY Kwiryn Mieczysław 183
7 ULATOWSKI Paweł Stanisław 59
8 GAERTNER Arletta Sylwia 63
9 KORALEWSKI Jacek Zenon 57
10 SITEK Piotr Józef 90
11 BARTOSZAK Dorota Maria 88
12 HETMAŃSKI Krzysztof 62
13 JANICKI Maciej Jerzy 145
14 JARZĄBEK Alina 47
15 KORALEWSKI Krystian 47
16 FIETZ Agnieszka 25
17 MANTYK Grzegorz 106
18 MÜLLER Janina Kazimiera 47
19 PAPRZYCKI Kazimierz 117
20 MAJCHRZAK Włodzimierz 91
 
KWW Sport i Bezpieczeństwo – 446
1 KASPERSKI Łukasz 70
2 POLCYN Mieczysława 53
3 SZCZUREK Marek Mirosław 40
4 KOŁODZIEJ Miłosz Mikołaj 32
5 WOŹNIAK Alojzy Stefan 3
6 PROCHOWSKI Włodzimierz 58
7 PYTLAK Dariusz Jacek 48
8 RYS Anna 14
9 MAĆKOWIAK Irena Cecylia 15
10 WOŹNIAK Waldemar Piotr 11
11 KUKUŁA Stanisław Leszek 7
12 GONET-KĘDZIA Alina Kinga 6
13 OKUPNIAK Patrycja Iwona 18
14 MUCHA Beata 12
15 TECŁAW Katarzyna 12
16 NOWAK Kamil Mateusz 9
17 MATELSKI Robert Kazimierz 8
18 LEŚNIK Marek 17
19 POTOCKI Gracjan 7
20 KUCZBORSKI Jacek 6
 
KWW LEWICA RAZEM  – 974
1 MOLSKI Jan 175
2 WĄSOWICZ Renata Maria 63
3 HARAJ Sławomir 59
4 ŻYCHOWSKA Magdalena 46
5 PILARSKA Maria 65
6 ZEMŁO Borys Mikołaj 52
7 LISEK Maria 49
8 MANICKI Michał Maria 24
9 BAK Urszula 56
10 NAJDEK Wiesława 64
11 LICZAK Jolanta Dominika 31
12 KREJA Edyta Stanisława 18
13 KASPEREK Adam Józef 13
14 ŁUCZAK Józefa 14
15 CICHACKI Paweł 22
16 SMOLEŃ Mateusz 20
17 GRABOWSKI Bolesław 14
18 NETER Piotr 189
 
Nasza Gmina – Nasz Powiat – 150
1 NOWAK Iwona 7
2 BATOR Jarosław 16
3 HAMPEL Stefan 7
4 SMARSZ Zbigniew Benedykt 13
5 RUSZKIEWICZ Hubert 2
6 SALITRA Arkadiusz Piotr 17
LIPIŃSKA Ewa 11
8 TOŁWIŃSKA-SALITRA Katarzyna 8
9 STAWNA Hanna Grażyna 4
10 KLIMKIEWICZ Przemysław 27
11 KUDŁASZYK Kamil Marcin 54
 
Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 1527
1 DESPERAK Piotr Andrzej 484
2 BŹDZIAK Paweł 169
3 RYDZEWSKI Paweł Adam 233
4 FARON Lech Stanisław 46
5 RAKOWSKA Lucyna Magdalena 89
6 BIAŁACHOWSKI Roman 57
7 JESSA Alicja Anna 37
8 DYMEK Krzysztof Władysław 84
9 CYRULIK Jerzy Kazimierz 28
10 WITEK Tadeusz 31
11 SURDYK Mirosława Małgorzata 54
12 WOŁYŃSKI Mikołaj Jerzy 14
13 DĄBKIEWICZ Agnieszka Teresa 6
14 HANELIK Piotr 111
15 ZASTRÓŻNA Barbara 13
16 WÓLCZYŃSKA Anna Maria 18
17 LUBAŃSKI Marcin Krzysztof 53

Podobne artykuły