Szczegółowe wyniki wyborów do rady miejskiej w Obornikach

GMINA OBORNIKI. Okręg wyborczy nr 1

MIKOŁAJCZAK Krzysztof Szczepan, LEWICA RAZEM – 27
SMEKTAŁA Maciej Grzegorz, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 106
PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof Piotr, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 246
NOWAK Eugeniusz Jan, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 244
Okręg wyborczy nr 2
TWAROGAL Robert Przemysław, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 77
SZYMOT Adrian, Sport i Bezpieczeństwo – 83
GINTROWICZ Andrzej Janusz, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 317
Okręg wyborczy nr 3
LIBERSKA Magdalena, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 67
SIEKIERSKI Michał Tadeusz, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 74
STAWICKI Marek Mateusz, Sport i Bezpieczeństwo – 60
BRODNIEWICZ Henryk Antoni, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 199
Okręg wyborczy nr 4
KUKLEWSKI Hubert, LEWICA RAZEM  – 82
BĄCZYK Krzysztof Paweł, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 68
KELLNER-KACZMAREK Katarzyna, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 61
DREWICZ Paweł, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 334
Okręg wyborczy nr 5
HARAJ Władysław, LEWICA RAZEM – 133
PIOTROWSKA Honorata Anna, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 81
PEDA Milena Weronika, Sport i Bezpieczeństwo – 131
KULUPA Marek Stanisław, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 221
Okręg wyborczy nr 6
LICZAK Waleria, LEWICA RAZEM – 86
BUKOWSKI Damian Marek, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 87
KAMIŃSKI Tomasz Marcin, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 114
PAULUS Jarosław Edward, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 216
Okręg wyborczy nr 7
PROTASEWICZ Piotr Adrian, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 176
MATELSKA Beata Katarzyna, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 374
Okręg wyborczy nr 8
TALAR Zenon, LEWICA RAZEM – 172
ŁUCZKOWIAK Henryka, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 103
WRÓBLEWSKI Artur Łukasz, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 191
DASZKIEWICZ Mateusz Błażej, Warto Walczyć – 90
Okręg wyborczy nr 9
LIS Bernard, LEWICA RAZEM – 75
BARTKOWIAK Wiesław Stanisław, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 115
NOSAL Jarosław, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 331
Okręg wyborczy nr 10
BOCH Stanisław Tadeusz, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 215
ŁOKAJ Paweł Jacek, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 100
CYRANEK Waldemar, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 290
Okręg wyborczy nr 11
RATAJSKI Ryszard, LEWICA RAZEM – 113
GACEK Eugeniusz Tomasz, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 175
LEMAŃSKI Marek Henryk, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 290
Okręg wyborczy nr 12
ZIELIŃSKI Michał Witold, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 222
MAŃCZAK Ariel Łukasz, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 326
Okręg wyborczy nr 13
DĄBROWSKI Leszek Mikołaj,  Oborniki Dla Każdego – 146
CHUDZICKA Lucyna Agnieszka, Nasza Wieś – 230
DREGER Paweł Wojciech, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 231
Okręg wyborczy nr 14
MAŁYSZEK Renata Barbara, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 263
WERNER Wojciech Ryszard, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 21
STACHOWIAK Grzegorz, Nasza Wieś – 165
ADAMEK Kazimierz, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 183
Okręg wyborczy nr 15
NOWAK Magdalena, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 105
CZŁAPA Stefan Jan, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 49
KLUPCZYŃSKI Zygmunt, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 213
Okręg wyborczy nr 16
WILIŃSKI Adam Michał, LEWICA RAZEM – 38
NOGALSKI Zenon Leon, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 147
KAŹMIERCZAK Ewa, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 289
Okręg wyborczy nr 17
GRONOSTAJ Przemysław, LEWICA RAZEM – 151
RYDZEWSKA Anna, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 320
KRAMER Wojciech Jan, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 43
RAKOWSKA Kinga, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 74
Okręg wyborczy nr 18
STAŃKO Adam, LEWICA RAZEM – 115
DROZDOWSKI Arkadiusz, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 55
MAŁECKA Ewelina Zofia, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 22
KUBIATOWICZ Bożena Małgorzata, Nasza Wieś – 73
ŁUKASZYK Aleksandra Maria, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 105
MAGDZIARZ Mateusz, Komitet Mateusza Magdziarza – 74
POSPYCHAŁA Aleksandra, Kom. Wyborców Wiejskich – 38
Okręg wyborczy nr 19
MAJKOWSKI Andrzej, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 211
BARNAŚ Gracjan Krzysztof, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 91
PACHOLSKI Błażej, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 266
Okręg wyborczy nr 20
MAGDZIAREK Irena, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 181
WALKOWSKI Andrzej, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 128
TECŁAW Marek, Nasza Wieś – 87
GARCZEWSKA Maria, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 106
Okręg wyborczy nr 21
LOBERMAJER Aleksandra Stanisława, LEWICA RAZEM – 77
KUBISIAK Michał, Stowarzyszeni i Gospodarni – 82
KONIECZNY Marek Paweł, Oborniki Dla Każdego – 87
MUCHA Agnieszka Sylwia, Nasza Wieś  – 119
MIKOŁAJCZAK Edyta Joanna, Komitet Tomasza Szramy – 160

Podobne artykuły